Napisz zdania w czasie present continuous.
We/not watch/a soap opera.
We aren`t watching a soap opera.
1.I/not do/my homework.
2.Mum/read/a magazine.
3.My brothers/not listen/to the programme.
4.Dad/not cook/dinner.
5.The teams/have/a good time.
6.It/not rain/on the desert island.
Daje Najlepsze!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-04T19:42:12+01:00
1. I am not doing my homework
2. Mum is reading a magazine
3. My brothers isn't listening to the programme
4. Dad isn't cooking dinner
5.The teams are having a goog time
6. It isn't raining on the desert island.

:)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T19:42:14+01:00
We aren't watchich a soap opera.
1.I'm not doing my homework.
2.Mum is reading a magazine.
3.My brothers isn't listening to the programme.
4.Dad isn't cooking dinner.
5.The teams are having a good time.
6.It isn't raining on the desert island.
2010-02-04T19:43:06+01:00
1. I am not doing my homework.
2. Mum is reading a magazine.
3. my brothers aren't listening to the programme.
4. dad isn't cooking dinner.
5. The teams are having a good time.
6. it isn't raining on the desert island