One of the most interesting places in England is Lake District -land of lakes/ where there are 16 lakes. This places is called "British Masuria". Mountains and lakes belong to the biggest National Park in England-Lake District National Park.There is the highest top of mountains in England.His name is Scafell Pike.

Czy to jest dobrze przetlumaczone ??

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T20:24:59+01:00
Uważam że dobrze jest przetłumaczone
1 5 1
2010-02-04T20:34:20+01:00