Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T20:31:30+01:00
In the winter
in 1959
at eleven o'clock
at night
on saturday
at weekends
at nine o'clock
on 15 may (the fifteenth of may)
in the evenings
3 3 3
2010-02-04T20:33:08+01:00
In the winter at 1959, at aleven o clock on night on saturday at weekends at nine oclock in 15 may in the evenings
2 3 2
2010-02-04T20:35:38+01:00
In the winter
in 1959
at eleven o'clock
at night
on Saturday
at weekends
at nine o'clock
on 15 May
in the evenings
1 5 1