Odpowiedzi

2010-02-04T20:45:07+01:00
Moja babcia lubi posiedziec i porozmawiac z wnukami pijac z nimi ciepla herbate. Wyszal za maz majac 20 lat a pierwsze dziecko urodzila 2 lata pozniej.
Żyla w czasach ciezkich poniewaz panowala wtedy komuna.
Lecz mimo to potrafila cieszyc sie swoim szczesciem ktorym byli maz i dzieci.
Uwielbia wspominac swoje czasy mlodosci o ktorych bardzo czesto nam opowiada.
Aktualnie moja babcia ma 72 lata i moze cieszyc sie z duzej i kochajacej rodziny.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T20:46:07+01:00
My grandma was born on 16 August 1937, a. In age she 22 years went out for husband and she gave birth three children's in 1952. She likes crochet and cook. Her favourite thing is her garden. She plant different kinds of plans and shrubs and look after them. I love my grandma because I can always count for her. She never disappointed me.
2010-02-04T20:58:05+01:00
My grandmother was born on 2 January 1945 poznaniu.Ma74 lata.za husband married in 1970. grandmother has short brown hair and beautiful blue oczy.Care to look after the younger cousin of the profession jet a baker.I love my grandmother because it is my loved one and does not want to lose