Proste ! Krótkie zadanie...Napiszesz ?
Uzupełnij zdania pisując nazwy państw lu narodowości :

PRZYKŁAD :
He is Swiss. He comes from Switzerland.

He's Dutch. He comes from ... .
She's from Edinburgh. So she's ... .
Rio de Janerio is a ... city.

Napisz słowami :

1666 -
1772 -
2005 -
1999 -



To wszystko ! Z góry dziex za odp.

Zadanie z 1 gim.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-04T20:49:54+01:00
Netherlands, England, Brazylian
Lata ; ] :
1666- sixteen sixty-six
1772- seventeen sevent-two
2005- two thousand zero five
1999- nineteen ninety-nine
; ]
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T20:50:40+01:00
He's Dutch. He's comes from Holland.
She's from Edinburgh. So she's British.
Rio de Janeiro is a capital city

1666- sixteen sixty-six
1772- seventeen seventy-two
2005- two hunred and five
1999- nineteen ninety-nine
1 3 1