Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-04T21:19:06+01:00
- Good morning!
- Good morning!
-my name is Natalia
-nice lady I know
-I wanted to employ in your work
-is perfectly
-and if I have to provide your academic ability?
-do our work enough to experience
ask-a sheet application
I give the already well -
-thanks to see already at work!
2010-02-04T21:34:02+01:00
- Good morning.
- Good morning.
- My name is Xx. I want to work here.
- Of course.
- When do I start work?
- Tomorrow.
- It is very good!
- I think that both will be happy.
- I think so.
- Good bye.
- Bye!