Popraw zdania
How do you today
Who you met yesterdy
When did you got to work
They left ago two days
Paulo is Brazilish
You haven't to wear those shoes if you don't want to
You mustn't to walk on the grass
I must finishing this work today
I sended ypu an email this morning

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-04T21:31:04+01:00
How are you today?
Who did you meet yesterday?
When did you get to work?
They left two days ago.
Paulo is Brazilian.
You don't have to wear those shoes if you don't want to.
You mustn't walk on the grass.
I must finish this work today.
I sent you an email this morning.
8 4 8
2010-02-04T21:32:25+01:00

How ARE you today
Who DID you meet yesterdy
When did you get a work
They left two days ago
Paulo is Brazilian
You don't have to wear those shoes if you don't want to
You mustn't walk on the grass
I must finish this work today
I sent you an email this morning
3 3 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T21:32:57+01:00
How are you today?
Who did you meet yesterday?
When did you get to work?
They left two days ago.
Paulo is Brazilian.
---
You can't to twalk on the grass.
I must finish ths work today.
I sent you an email this morning.
7 3 7