Proszę o opracowanie: Jesteś recepcjonistą poproś gościa o paszport, zapytaj ile nocy spędziłby w hotelu poproś o wypełnienie formularza, podaj klucz,poinformuj jak dojść do pokoju, zaproponuj skorzystanie z udogodnień hotelowych

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T23:04:30+01:00
R:Good morning!
G:Good morning!
R:So,You are our new guest?whether you would be able to give me your passport?
G:Yes,of course.Please.
R:Unless you intend to spend the night in a hotel?
G:I think five nights.
R:Ok,please fill in the form.
R:ok,thanks.This is yours key for room number 44. This is the fifth room on the right on the first floor.We have beautiful restaurant on the second foor and swimming pool on the ground floor.
G:Thanks,see you leter.Bye!
R:Have a nice day!Bye
2010-02-04T23:25:43+01:00
Po angielsku pod spodem tlumaczenie na polski.

You are receptionist ask about passport guest, ask loam night he would spend in hotel ask about fulfilment of form, pass key,inform how accesses to room, propose using with hotel conveniences


I -Greet! I ask about show passport very.
I - Greet! Obviously!
I - Thank very! I ask about fulfilment of form.
I - would Can ask about help?
- Obviously! Where is problem?
I - do Not know how to write. Place of residence. I have horibly long name. It will not hold here.
I - Ask to write on only pit. I this will confirm. Stamp.
I - Thank.
- How mister will finish ask to give back.

after moment

- Already.
I - Thank very.
I - ask Now to answer on question.
-Well
- Mister Loam night will spend in hotel.
-Five.
-In range five days. Additionally. Half price for using from pool.
- Nicely. I thank for information.
I - have What the number of room?
- Number 20.
-How I can drop in there?
- After stairs straight to mountain. On mountain in right. and to only end of corridor. Near room. Beautiful view from corridor is on city.
- Polite woman Is. I thank
I - give key Here.
I - Thank once again.
I - Have different proposals. Using with conveniences our hotel. Is you zainterosowany?
-So.
- Moment. It is in the press.


PO CHWILI

- All proposals are Here. To offering for our customers.
I - Thank very. I will use from this Napewno first.
I - Wish nice stay.
I - thank beautifully!
- Nice day.
- Mutually
-Dowidzenia


Jesteś recepcjonistą poproś gościa o paszport, zapytaj ile nocy spędziłby w hotelu poproś o wypełnienie formularza, podaj klucz,poinformuj jak dojść do pokoju, zaproponuj skorzystanie z udogodnień hotelowych


-Witam! Bardzo proszę o pokazanie paszportu.
- Witam! Oczywiście!
- Dziękuję bardzo! Proszę o wypełnienie formularza.
- Mógłbym prosić o pomoc?
- Oczywiście! Gdzie jest problem?
- Nie wiem jak napisać. Miejsce zamieszkania. Mam strasznie długą nazwę. Nie zmieści się tutaj.
- Proszę napisać na samym dole. Ja to potwierdzę. Pieczątką.
- Dziękuję.
- Jak pan skończy proszę oddać.

po chwili

- Już.
- Dziękuję bardzo.
- Teraz proszę odpowiedzieć na pytania.
-Dobrze
- Ile nocy spędzi pan w hotelu.
-Pięć.
-W zakresie pięciu dni. Dodatkowo. Pół ceny za korzystanie z basenu.
- Fajnie. Dziękuję za informację.
-Jaki mam numer pokoju?
- Numer 20.
-Jak mogę tam zajść?
- Po schodach prosto do góry. Na górze w prawo. i do samego końca korytarza. Koło pokoju. Z korytarza jest piękny widok na miasto.
- Jest pani uprzejma. Dziękuję
- Tutaj daję kluczyk.
- Dziękuję jeszcze raz.
- Mam różne propozycje. Korzystania z udogodnień naszego hotelu. Czy jest pan zainterosowany?
-Tak.
- Chwileczkę. Drukuje się.


PO CHWILI

- Tutaj są wszystkie propozycje. Do zaoferowania dla naszych klientów.
- Dziękuję bardzo. Napewno skorzystam z tej pierwszej.
- Życzę miłego pobytu.
-ślicznie dziękuję!
- Miłego dnia.
- Wzajemnie
-Dowidzenia