Odpowiedzi

2010-02-05T15:20:18+01:00
POL.
Kazdego roku obchodze urodziny z przyjaciolmi. Ostatnie urodziny odbyly sie w klubie.Byly to moje najlepsze urodziny. W piatek wieczor z kilkoma przyjaciolkami spotkalysmy sie pod klubem i czekalysmy na reszte gosci. Impreza zaczela sie o godz 19. Kazdego goscia witalam osobiscie. dostalam mnostwo kwiatow i roznych rzeczy. Urodziny trwaly do samego rana, impreza byla niesamowita. Mam nadzieje ze za rok odbedzie sie podobna. Moi rodzice kupili mi to o czym marzylam bylo to PSP3. Szkoda ze to urodziny skonczyly sie tak szybko, bawilam sie wspaniale z moimi najlepszymi znajomymi.



ANG.
Each year I celebrate a birthday with friends. Last birthday took place on the club.That was my best birthday. On Friday evening with some friends we met at the club and waited for the rest of guests. The event began at 19. I Greet each guest personally. I got plenty of flowers and different staffs. Birthday lasting until the morning, the event was amazing. I hope in the next year party will be similar. My parents bought me what I dreamed it was PSP3. Injury to a birthday ended so quickly, played wonderfully with my best friends.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-05T15:26:02+01:00
Every year i have a party for my birthday. It is very funny. All famili come to me. I get a lot of presents. There's always a lot of games and activities. Sometimes we go to the pool, and later on the bowling and pizza. I always have some suprises. Last year we went to the zoo. My birthdays are always very nice - a pity that there are only once a year.
1 5 1