Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-05T15:54:12+01:00
Mark: excuse me . Cam you help me ? I'm looking for the windsurfing centre .

Man: Ah , yes , the windrurfing centre is at Loch Bhasapholl. Do you know the island ?

Mark : Not really , no

Man : Let me show you on the map . It's here look .

Mark : Ok . Great . And where's the best place to watch dolphins ?

Man : Erm , there's a good place here , in Baugh .

Mark : Is it far from here ?

Man: No , it's about twenty minutes by bike .

Mark : Ok , great . Thanks very much .

To układała nam pani na angielskim , więc jest na bank dobrze ;)
5 4 5
2010-02-05T19:19:53+01:00
Excuse me where is mickiewicza street?
i dont know
bye
bye
7 3 7