1. Put the words in the correct order to make sentences with the peresent perfect and just.
a)have ,exam, They, just, an, finished
..................................................................
b)you, done, have, What, just
...................................................................
c)film, I ,watched, just, have, a
...................................................................
d)accident, has, My, just, had, friend, an.
....................................................................
e)just,book,Has,read,this,she
.....................................................................
F)bought,bike,Charles,has,a,new,just
......................................................................

2.Translate the sentence in 1 into Polish(do przetłumaczenia jest to zadanie co jest wyżej)
a)............................................................
b)............................................................
c)............................................................
d)............................................................
e).............................................................
f).............................................................

Z góry bardzo dziękuję:*:*:*Pozdrawiam....Buziaczki:*:*

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-05T17:01:25+01:00
A) They just an exam and had finished
b) What just you had done
c) I just have watched a film
d) My friend just had has an acciend
e) Has she just ridden this book
f) Charles has just bought a new bike
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-05T17:05:30+01:00
They have just finished an exam.
What have you just done?
I just have watched a film.
My frind has had just an accident.
Has she just read this book?
Charles has bought just a new bike.


Oni wlasnie skonczyli egzamin
Co do tej pory zrobiles?
Wlasnie ogladnalem film.
Moj przyjaciel mial wlasnie wypadek.
Czy ona przeczytala ta ksiazke?
Charles wlasnie kupil nowy rower.

1 5 1