Na podstawie pytan opisz siebie i swoja kolezanke
Has she ever seen an opera?
Has she ever painted a picture?
has she ever wrote a poem?
has she ever visited a museum?
has she ever acted in a play?
has she ever listened a pop music?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-05T16:59:58+01:00
Has she ever seen an opera? She hasn't seen the opera.
Has she ever painted a picture? Yes she has painted a picture.
has she ever wrote a poem? Yes she has wrote a poem.
has she ever visited a museum? Yes she has visited a lot of museums.
has she ever acted in a play? No she hasn't acted in a play.
has she ever listened a pop music? Yes she has.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-05T17:03:36+01:00
Yes, she has seen an opera two days ago with her class.
No, I haven't never seen an opera.
Yes, she has painet a picture when she was little child.
Yes, I have painter a picture on my art lesson yesterday.
No, she hasn't never wrote a poem.
No, I haven't never wrote a poem.
No, she hasn't never visited a museum.
Yes, I have visited a museum last year with my class.
Yes, she has acted in a play at school.
No, I haven't never acted at play.
Yes, she has listened to pop music two hours ago.
Yes, I have listented to pop music one week ago.

chyba o coś takiego chodziło ? ;)
2010-02-05T17:05:15+01:00
Has she ever seen an opera?

Yes, she like's an opera.

Has she ever painted a picture?

Yes, she is a painter.

has she ever wrote a poem?

No, she isn't a poet.

has she ever visited a museum?

Yes, she was with me in a museum in January.

has she ever acted in a play?

Yes, she's played a football.

has she ever listened a pop music?

Yes, but she's like a rock music.