Mam napisać pocztówke po angielsku w której maja znalezc sie
między innymi te podpunkty:
-Gdzie jestem
-z kim jestem
-jakie jest jedzenie i pogoda
-co widzialam w czoraj
-i co mi sie najbardziej podobalo tam a co nie
Prosze bardzo o pomoc i żeby to bylo troche dokladnie opisane nie w czterech zdaniach tylko wiecej moze być z internetu ale zebu bylo na temat:) z góry dziękuje

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-05T17:32:15+01:00
Kate(albo jakies inne imie),Greece (miejscowość)
I am in greece.I am with fathers here and junior sister.Feed is proud very here .Weather is sunny all the time.Yesterday I saw deserts and camel.Beach pleased me most.There was hot water.They did not please me people (co Ci sie nie podobało? bo nie mam pomysłu).

Myśle, że pomogłem :)
Pozdrawiam
1 3 1
2010-02-05T17:35:31+01:00
With my good friend I am an Anna above Soliną. There is a beautiful weather. We are eating the delicious food here. Yesterday all day long we spent above Soliną. Everything is here beautiful. In a week I am coming back. Bye Gosia
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-05T17:36:26+01:00
Hi John! 21.12.2009,barcelona

How do you spend your winter holiday?
I'm with my parents and sister in Spain.
i'll stay here to New Year's Eve.
I am here first time and i love this city - is beautiful.
My hotel - Top Olympic is wonderful I can't become accustomed.
here is beatiful weather - all time is sun , great food and a lot of monuments.
Have you ever eaten Paella?
yesterday i spent all day in Parc Guell - there is the longest bench of the world! but the most i like in barcelona is Las ramblas. It's the most beautiful place in this city, there is a lot of shops. Here are my the bes winter holiday in life!

Write soon!


1 4 1