Greg
Wezmę cotton T-Shirt
Gabi
Myślisz że to dobry pomysł .?
Greg
Tak
Gabi
zabierz ze soba poliester
Greg
Czemu
Gabi
Ponieważ jest lekki i wygodny
Greg
ok
Greg
Wezme wool sweater
Gabi
Jesteś tego pewien .?
Greg
Tak
Gabi
bedzie ci za Ciepło wez Koszule
Greg
Dlaczego.?
Gabi
Bedzie Zajmowac mniej miejsca w plecaku
Greg
Dobry pomysł
Greg
wezme jeszcze raincoat
Gabi
Dobrze
Greg
Chce wziasc jeans
Gabi
Lepiej zabierz shorts
Greg
czemu
Gabi
ponieważ dżinsy są za cięszkie do plecaka
Greg
Zgadzam sie


Napisać po angielsku

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-05T18:55:00+01:00
Greg
I'll take a cotton T-Shirt
Gabi
You think that's a good idea.?
Greg
Yes
Gabi
Take polyester
Greg
Why?
Gabi
Because it is lightweight and comfortable
Greg
ok
Greg
i'll Take of the wool sweater
Gabi
Are you sure about that.?
Greg
Yes
Gabi
you will be warm. Take Shirts
Greg
Why.?
Gabi
Will occupy less space in your backpack
Greg
Good idea
Greg
I will still a raincoat
Gabi
Goodly
Greg
I want to take jeans
Gabi
It is better to take shorts
Greg
why?
Gabi
because the jeans are too heavy for the backpack
Greg
I''ll drink to that
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-05T18:57:38+01:00
Greg
I will take a cotton T-Shirt
Gabi
Do you think that's a good idea ?
Greg
Yes
Gabi
Take polyester with you.
Greg
Why?
Gabi
Because its light and comfortable.
Greg
Ok
Greg
I'll take a wool sweater
Gabi
Are you sure?
Greg
Yes
Gabi
It will be to hot in the shirt.
Greg
Why?
Gabi
It will take less space in the rucksack.
Greg
Good idea!
Greg
I will also take a raincoat
Gabi
Great!!
Greg
I want to take jeans
Gabi
It would be better if you took shorts
Greg
Why?
Gabi
Because jeans are too heavy for the rucksack.
Greg
I agree !!!
1 5 1