Uzupełnij podanymi wyrazami zdania
wyrazy: warm , screaming , came after , cracking noise , appeared

zdania:
1. The wood in the fire made a (n) .....................
2.Suddenly a panda ....................from behind a tree.
3. Autumns are ....................... in my country.
4. She starded ..................... when she saw the spider.
5. The cat saw the mouse and ....................it.

BARDZO PROSZĘ O SZYBKĄ ODPOWIEDŻ :************

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-05T19:24:27+01:00
1.cracking noise
2.appeared
3.warm
4.screaming
5.came after
1 5 1
2010-02-05T19:31:46+01:00

1.cracking noise
2.appeared
3. warm
4.screaming
5.came after
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-05T19:32:25+01:00
1. The wood in the fire made a cracking noise
2. Suddenly a panda appeared from behind a tree.
3. Autumns are warm in my country.
4. She starded screaming when she saw the spider.
5. The cat saw the mouse and came after it.

Myślę, że powinno tak być..
Pzdr ;D
1 5 1