Przetłumacz na angielski tekst piosenki z kubusia

ten kubus to sok bez slodzenia
dodatku cukru w nim nie ma
dla dzieci najlepszy od lat
sok marchwiowo owocowy
kubus gesty ulubiony
tak pyszny jest juz z natury gdy pijesz masz usmiech na buzi z kubusiem udany masz dzien

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-05T21:17:42+01:00
This kubus this juice ex slodzenia bounties cukru therein there are not to exitus best ex lat juice marchwiowo fruity kubus gestures favourite yes vainglorious is not juz from nature when drinks you've usmiech to buzi ex kubusiem successful you've exitus

http://maciek.lasyk.info/translator.html
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-05T21:17:48+01:00
This kubus without sweetening the juice
added sugar in it is not
children's best years
Carrot juice, fruit
kubus gestures favorite
so delicious it is already inherently have a smile when you drink from the mouth on your successful Kubusiem
2010-02-05T21:18:19+01:00
This is kubus juice without added sugar to sweeten it for the children is not the best since the carrot juice, fruit kubus favorite gestures so delicious is already inherently have a smile when you drink from the mouth on your successful Kubus