Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-06T11:51:05+01:00
On Saturday I'm going to visit my grandparents.Later I'm going to buy new dress for Sunday party in the VOILE shop.I'm going to buy long,green,evening dress with a lots of charms.After that I and my cousin Backie are going to visit our uncle.
On Sunday I'm going to party to my friend Jessici.We are going to dance,eat and talk all night.On the party are goin to go 7 girls.I can't wait weekend.

W sobotę mam zamiar odwiedzić moich dziadków.Później kupić sukienke na niedzielną imprezę w sklepie VOILE.Zamierzam kupić długą,zieloną sukienkę wieczorową z świecidełkami.Po tym zamierzam odwiedzić mojego wujka z moja kuzynką Backie.
W niedzielę mam zamiar iść na imprezę do mojej koleżanki Jessici.Zamierzamy tańczyć,jeśc i rozmawiać całą noc.Na imprezę zamierza przyjśc 7 dziewczyn.Nie mogę się doczekać weekendu.

to dokładne tłumaczenie dlatego tyle razy jest "zamierzam" i "mam zamiar" xD:)




lub


This weekend will great. On Friday I go outside to meet my naighbours. We will play some games and eat something delicious. On Saturday morning I'm gonna tidy my room and in the afternoon I'm going to learn because I've got most time this day. Sunday is worst because it's the last time of the weekend but I try to do everything to take advantages from that day. First I will go to the church and then meet my grandma and eat delicious dinner. Afternoon I'm gonna meet my neighbours and learn together. That's the best and the most practical way of spending time. When Sunday ends I'm worried because I hate Mondays and impatiently wait for Friday :)



Liczę na naj, bo trochę się napracowałam.

1 5 1
2010-02-06T11:55:12+01:00
Hello!
MIALAM CI describe... surely my plans are not as interesting as thy.
On Friday evening I with their parents to the cinema. So built new cinema! Only that parents have chosen the film... It may be an interesting.
After's you go to the restaurant for dinner.
On Saturday in the morning I go to the swimming pool. I will be there from 9 to 12. After his return zjem dinner and I will go the river. Then I will go after shopping for we have. In the evening I go with his to take. On Sundays I desire to go to uncle and go with him to a concert.
2 3 2