Hey . mam za zadanie napisa jak wygłada 1 dzien w moim domu , na poczatku mam przedstawic rodzine , pozniej opisac jeden dzien z mojego zycia i co robie w tygodniu po lekcjach , napisze to po polsku ale nie tlumaczcie tego tylko złaczcie w 1 calosc . a wiec .:

mam na imie Sylwia , mam 13 lat chodze do 6 kl.. mam brata mateusza 16 lat ( 3 gim.) i siostre Emilke 6 miesiecy . moja mama ma na imie Weronika a Tata Bogdan . Tata pracuje w restauracji . a mama pracuje w domu .

rano wstaje o 6.30 jem sniadanie , o 7.00 wychodze do szkoly , ze szkoly wracam okolo 16.00 . jem obiad , opiekuje sie Siostra , ogladam tv . gram na kompie itp .

po obiedzie zawsze ja myje naczynia .

w srode chodze na kurs tanca , w piatek na treningi w kosza i siatke , w sobote na treningi w noge ,

w sobote sprzatam swoj pokoj , brat i tata robia zakupy , mama odkurza , robi pranie , codziennie gotuje . ;p

to chyba tyle , jesli bd jakies pytania to pisac wiadomosci . :)

ZADANIE MA MIEC MIN. 20 ZDAN . PO ANGIELSKU .!!!!!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-06T12:05:30+01:00
My name is Sylwia, I'm 13 years old. I had a brother Mateusz, (He is 16 years old.), and sister- Emilka (She is 6 months.) Name my mother is Weronika and name my Dad is Bogdan. Dad works in a restaurant. and my mom works at home.
I get up at 6:30 and I eat my breakefast. At 7:00 I go to school. I back to home at 16:00. I eat dinner and take care of the sister. In my free time i watch TV and play computer games.
After dinner I wash utensils.
On Wednesday I go to the dance course, on Friday for training in basketball and volleyball and on Saturday for training football.
On Saturday I cleaning in my room. My brother and dad doing shopping, mother hoover, and cook every day.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T12:08:10+01:00
My name is Sylwia. I am 13 years old. I am in klasse 6. I have got brother and sister. His name is Mateusz He is 16 years old. My sister's name is Emilka. She is 6 month. My mother's name is Weronika and she work in the our house. My father - Bogdan work in restaurant.

I get am at half pas seven. At 7 o'clock i go to school. My lesson starts at 8 o'clock. My favourie subject is math.
I go to home at so on 4 o'clock p.m i have dinner and i washing the dishes. I play with my sister. I watch tv, play on computer and i do my homework. I go to bed at 10 o'clock.

I go to dance-lessons on Wednesdays. I go to play on bascetyball and vallyball om Fridays. On saturdays i have got lessons-soccer

I tidy my rooms on saturday, brather and father go shopping, mather tidys. She is cooks every day!

I love my family :)

-------------------------------------
akapity są zgodne z twoimi :)
2010-02-06T12:12:08+01:00
I have on Sylwia will start, I have 13 years go to 6 klass I have the brother mateusza 16 years and siostre Emilke 6 month. my mum has on Weronika but the Dad will start Bogdan. The Dad is working in the restaurant. and the mum is working at home. the morning is getting up about 6.30 I am eatinng breakfest, about 7.00 advance to school, around school I am coming back 16.00. I am having dinner, look after sie Sister, watch TV. on a computer after the dinner I always play is washing dishes. in wednesday go for the course dance, in friday for trainings in of basket and vooleyball, in saturday for trainings in football, in saturday hausework several room, the brother and the Dad do shopping, the mum is dusting, he is doing the washing, every day he cooks.



jak jest dobrze to proszę o naj :)