Proszę o przetłumaczenie. Z góry bardzo dziękuję :)
Idż teraz około pięćdziesiąt metrów wzdłuż ulicy.Przejdż dwukrotnie przez jezdnię, raz na alejkę, potem na kolejny chodnik. Mój dom to biały bliżniak z brązowymi okiennicami. Brama także jest brązowa. Teraz wystarczy wejść przez nią do środka.Zapraszam.

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-06T12:19:34+01:00
Now go about fifty yards along the road street.Go twice, once on the lane, then the next walkway. My house is a white twin with brown shutters. The gate is also brown. Now just go through it to measure.Invite.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-06T12:20:32+01:00
Go now about fifty metres along street.Go twice across the roadway, once to the lane, then to the next pavement. My house is a white twin with brown shutters. The gate is also brown. Now it will be sufficient to come in by her. I am inviting.
2010-02-06T16:24:52+01:00
Now go about fifty yards along the street. Skip the road twice, once on the lane, then the next walkway. My house is a white twin with brown shutters. The gate is also brown. Now just go through it to measure. Welcome.