Hey mam drobny problem z przetlumaczeniem zdan.
oto one:
-To moja babcia nad oceanem.
-To jest najbardziej znany kosciół w (tutaj dopisze miejscowosc).
-To są statki Krzysztofa Kolumba w (miejscowosc).
-Pomnik Krzysztofa Kolumba wybudowany przez Amerykanów w (miejscowosc).
-Najsłynniejsza hiszpanska potrawa.
- To jest moja babcia z hiszpankami w ich kulturowych sukniach.

Dziekuje z gory :):)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T12:23:34+01:00
1. This is my grandmother over the ocean.
2. This is the most famous church in ...
3. These are the ships of Christopher Columbus in ....
4. Christopher Columbus monument built by the Americans in ....
5. The most famous of the Spanish Food.
6. This is my grandmother with hispanic in their cultural dresses.
2010-02-06T12:30:01+01:00
This's my grandmother over the ocean.
It's the most famous church
There're the ships of
The monument of Krzysztof Kolumb, built by the Americans in the .
The most famous spanish dish
There are my grandmother with Spanish women in their cultural dresses.

mam nadzieje ze pomoglam. ( ;

2010-02-06T16:53:58+01:00
-This is my grandmother over the ocean.
-This is the most famous church (here will add location).
-These are the ships of Christopher Columbus in (city).
-The monument of Christopher Columbus, built by the Americans in the (city).
-The most famous the Spanish Food.
- This is my grandmother from Spanish women in their cultural dresses.