Kto mi pomoże napisac po angielsku Napisz o typowym poniedziałku:Wstaję o 7:00 .Ubieram się i myję zęby i twarz.Potem jem śniadanie.O 7:30 idę do szkoły i wracam z niej o 13:25.Następnie jem obiad i odrabiam lekcje.O 17:55 oglądam serial pod tytułem "Brzydula" i jem kolacje. O godzinie 22:00 idę spać.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-08T15:34:10+02:00
I wake up at 7 o'clock. I go to a bathroom and clean my teeth and face. After that I go eat breakfast. At half past seven I go to school and get back at 1.25 p.m. Then I eat a dinner and do my homework. At 5.55 p.m. I watch "Brzydula" in TV eating supper. At 10 p.m. I go to sleep.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-08T16:25:43+02:00
Wstaję o 7:00 .- I get up at 7 o'clock.
Ubieram się i myję zęby i twarz.- I get drest and I brush my teeth
Potem jem śniadanie.- Then I have breakfast.
O 7:30 idę do szkoły i wracam z niej o 13:25. - I go to school at 7.30 and I go home at 13.25.
Następnie jem obiad i odrabiam lekcje.- Next I have dinner and I do my homework.
O 17:55 oglądam serial pod tytułem "Brzydula" i jem kolacje. - I watch series under the title "Ugly" at 17.55 and I have supper.
O godzinie 22:00 idę spać.- I go to bed at 22 o'clock.
2009-10-08T16:56:49+02:00
I stand up about seventh .Ubieram and I wash teeth (cogs) and for school eat seventh thirtieth (thirty) go twarz.Potem śniadanie.O and twenty from she (it) about thirteenth return dine pięć.Następnie and under title execute seventeenth fifty five observe serial " " lekcje.O Brzydula and I eat suppers. About hour twenty-second go sleeping.