Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T14:47:34+01:00
Hi .........,
This place is really beautiful. I'm on the trip in Zakopane. The weather is great. It's snowy and sunny. Yesterday were we all day skiing. I'm not really good, but I make progress. I met many new people. They are really nice. I will tell you everything when I came back.
See you
.........
17 4 17
2010-02-06T14:51:47+01:00
I had a great summertime. At the beginning of this holiday I visited my grandmother. She is very nice person and she lives in the countryside

I was bored sometimes because I did not take my computer so I played football with my friends. They live there and I can see them only when we visit our lovely grandmother. I and my family were there almost two weeks. In the evening I watched football mathes with my father. Next, I was in Germany Belgium and Holland . My father took me with him because he delivers supplies. I visited many cities like Berlin Arnhem and Edinhoven. In August I had my free time . Everyday I played football. This is my favourite sport. The weather usually was bad and sometimes it was raining and storming. My brother and I often went to swimming pool because practising sports is good for your health.

My summertime was fantastic and I regret that it is over now. I will have great memories of this holiday that has ended.

9 3 9