Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T15:03:18+01:00
On week days i get up at half past six. I dressing up and i going to bathroom.
I eating breakfast an i going to school.
2010-02-06T16:23:27+01:00
Every day in the morning I get up about 7.Potem I am going to brush teeth, I am eating the breakfast and I am getting dressed. at the hour I am resulting 7.30 to the school. the Road to the school is long, but on the way in autumn I am clearing fallen leaves away from trees, and in spring I am smelling without. I like everyday mornings.