DAM NAJ!
Przetłumacz zdania używając czasowników modalnych :
1. Napewno nie nauczę się na test z agielskiego.
2. Jutro muszę odwiedzić mojego brata w multi-kinie.
3. Czy Ty napewno nie zjesz deseru?
4. W Afryce na pewno jest gorąco.
5. Napewno nie jest łatwo wspiąć się na Mount Everest.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T15:02:06+01:00
1. Certainly not learn the test with agielskiego.
2. Tomorrow I visit my brother in a multi-cinema.
3. Do you certainly do not eat dessert?
4. In Africa, certainly is hot.
5. Certainly it is not easy to climb Mount Everest.
2010-02-06T15:06:13+01:00
1. I surely won't learn for the English test.
2. I must visit my brother at the multiplex tomorrow.
3. Are you sure you won't eat a dessert?
4. It must be hot in Africa.
5. It wouldn't be easy to climb Mount Everest.

PS "Na pewno" piszemy oddzielnie.
2010-02-06T15:06:28+01:00

1.Certainly not learn the test with agielskiego
2. Tomorrow I visit my brother in a multi-cinema.
3. Do you certainly do not eat dessert?
4. In Africa, certainly is hot.
5. Certainly it is not easy to climb Mount Everest.

napewno dobrze ;D