Ryan Cesca Kurt
brothers 1 1 0
sisters 0 2 1
nephews 2 0 1
nieces 0 0 1
cousins 4 1 0

1.Napisz pytania i odpowiedzi dotyczące osób wymienionych powyżej.
a)Kurt / nieces?
b) Cesca / nephews?
c)Rayan / sisters?
d) Cesca / cousins?
e) Kurt / brothers?
2. Opisz Małgorzate Kożuchowską .
- names of the person
- hair
- eyes
- glasses / beard / moustache?
- age
- height
- good - looking / beautiful?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-06T15:25:18+01:00
Masz 1-sze
Nie wiem czy to o to chodziło...
A) Kurt he has 1 nices.
B) Cesca isn't nephews.
C) Ryan doesn't have the sister.
D) Cesca has 1 cousin.
E) Kurt doesn't have the sister.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T15:31:27+01:00
1.a)How many nieces has Kurt?
Kurt has got 1 niece.
b) Hom many nephews has Cesca?
Cesca has got no nephews.
c) How many sisters has Rayan?
Ryan has got no sisters.
d) How many cousins has Cesca?
Cesca has got one cousin.
e) How many brothers has Kurt?
Kurt has got no brothers.

2. I'm writing about polish actress - Małgorzata Kożuchowska. She has blond, medium long hair and blue eyes. She doesn't wear glasses and doesn't have moustache or beard. She is in her late thirties - she is thirty eight. She is tall. She's very good-looking.
1 1 1
2010-02-06T15:32:51+01:00
Zadanie 2

Małgorzata Kożuchowska jest polską aktorką.Urodziła się 27 kwietnia 1971 roku. Wychowała się w Toruniu. Ma ona jasne włosy i niebieskie oczy. Zdobyła wiele nagród. Ona jest wysoka i szczupła.

Małgorzata Kożuchowska is polish actor. She's threety-nine years old. It has been fostered in Toruń. She's bright hair and blue eyes. Many awards has earned.She is high and slim.
1 1 1