Przelumaczyć należy takst prosze o pomoc....
CV
Imię: Ryszard
Nazwisko: Gawęcki
Data ur. 11.11.1963 Pionki
Miejsce zamieszkania: Augustów 92. 26-670 Pionki ` `
Numer Tel. Kom.- 514 733 791 dom -048 334 20 12
Skype : Sebastian.gawecki

Wykształcenie: zawodowe- mechanik samochodowy

Przebieg lat i pracy:
1: 1981-1982- Zakład przemysłu drzewnego na stanowisku jako trakowy
2: 1982-1985- Służba wojskowa „ komenda portu wojennego Hel”
3: 1985-1992 – województwo Przedsiębiorstwa energetyki Cieplnej Radom jako mechanik samochodowy
4: 1992-1999- Sztefen Pionki „ Zakład Przemysłu Drzewnego” na stanowisku Operatora maszyn stolarskich
5: 1999-2004- Zakład przemysłu drzewnego na stanowisku jako trakowy, cieśla wierzby dachowej i zbrojarz
6: 2004-2006-„Witbór Pionki” zakład usług leśnych. Czyszczenie uprawa. Pielęgnacja młodników. Praca pilarkami w lesie
7: 2006-2009- „Kraftafel” wykonywane prac dla firm „istak” w Islandii na stanowisku:
-Wykonywanie form w przemysłowych systemach wykonawstwa konstrukcji betonowych i zbrojeniowych jak „Pieri”, „Dacca” i „Humebeck”
8:2009- obecnie -„Witbór Pionki” zakład usług leśnych. Czyszczenie uprawa. Pielęgnacja młodników. Praca pilarkami w lesie

Umiejętności:
- uprawnienia na sprzęt do zrywania drewna w lesie
-obsługiwanie pił taśmowych, tarczowych , pił trakowych, pilarek itp.

Języki obce- język Angielski komunikatywny w pracy

Wyrażam zgodę na przetwarzanie moich danych osobowych dla potrzeb niezbędnych do realizacji procesu rekrutacji zgodnie z Ustawą z dn. 29.08.97 o Ochronie Danych Osobowych, Dz. Ust. Nr 133 poz. 883.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-06T15:30:36+01:00
Name: Richard
Surname: Gawęcki
Date of birth. 11/11/1963 Pawns
Place of residence: Augustow 92 26-670 Pawns ``
Phone number. Mob .- 514 733 791 house -048 334 20 12
Skype: Sebastian.gawecki

Education: Vocational-car mechanic

Course of years of work:
1: 1981-1982 - Department of the timber industry to the position as trakowy
2: 1982-1985 - Military service "port command wartime Hel
3: 1985-1992 - Heat energy Enterprises province Radom as a diesel mechanic
4: 1992-1999 - Sztefen pawns "Department of Wood Industry" on the post Machine Operator Woodworking
5: 1999-2004 - Department of the timber industry to the position as trakowy, willow roof carpenter and zbrojarz
6: 2004-2006 - "Witbór pawns" establishment of forest. Cleaning crop. Day młodników. Jobs chain saws in the forest
7: 2006-2009 - "Kraftafel" performed work for companies, "istak" in Iceland as:
-Implementation of the forms in industrial systems, performance of concrete and reinforcing the "Pieri", "Dacca" and "Humebeck"
8:2009 - now - "Witbór pawns" establishment of forest. Cleaning crop. Day młodników. Jobs chain saws in the forest

Skills:
- The power to equipment for breaking of wood in the forest
-operate band saws, circular saw, blades, saws, etc.

Foreign Languages-English language communicative work

I agree to my personal data strictly for the purposes of the recruitment process in accordance with the Act dn. 29.08.97 Personal Data Protection, Acts. Paragraph. Nr 133 poz. 883.




Z pewnością jest pare błędów i niektórych słow nieprzetłumaczyłam ale mam nadzieje że pomogłam :)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T16:52:06+01:00
Name: Richard
Name: Gawęcki
Date of birth. 11/11/1963 Pionki
Place of residence: Augustow 92 26-670 Pionki
Phone number. mob .- 514 733 791 house -048 334 20 12
Skype: Sebastian.gawecki

Education: Vocational-car mechanic

Course of years of work:
1: 1981-1982 - Department of the timber industry to the position as trakowy
2: 1982-1985 - Military service "port command wartime Hel
3: 1985-1992 - Heat energy Enterprises province Radom as a diesel mechanic
4: 1992-1999 - Sztefen pawns "Department of Wood Industry" on the post Machine Operator Woodworking
5: 1999-2004 - Department of the timber industry to the position as trakowy, willow roof carpenter and zbrojarz
6: 2004-2006 - "Witbór Pionki" facility services
forest. Cleaning crop. Day młodników. Jobs chain saws in the forest
7: 2006-2009 - "Kraftafel" performed work for companies
"Istak" in Iceland as:
-Implementation of the forms in industrial systems, performance of concrete and reinforcing the "Pieri", "Dacca" and "Humebeck"
8:2009 - now - "Witbór Pionki" establishment of forest. Cleaning crop. Day młodników. Jobs chain saws in the forest.

Skills:
- The power to equipment for breaking of wood in the forest
-operate band saws, circular saw, blades, saws, etc.

Foreign Languages-English language communicative work

I agree to my personal data strictly for the purposes of the recruitment process in accordance with the Act dn. 29.08.97 Personal Data Protection, Acts. Paragraph. Nr 133 poz. 883.

Następnym razem polecam http://translate.google.pl ułatwia życie ;)
1 3 1