Napisz pytania korzystając z podanych słów

1. you / listen to music
............................. in the evening?
2. Robert / play games
............................. all day long?
3. the people / wait
............................. for there hours
4. it / snow
............................. yesterday?
5. the child / cry
............................. at night?
6. Mr Hicks / tell jokes
............................. at the party?
7 Linda / write a tetter
............................. at seven p.m. ?


3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T16:17:50+01:00
Do you listen to music in the evenig?
Does Robert play games ....
Do the people waits ....?/
does it snow ...
Does the child cry...?/
Does Mr. Hicks tell jokes...?//
Does Linda wite a letter at seven p.m.????/
1 1 1
2010-02-06T16:20:03+01:00
1.Where are you listen to music in the evening?
2.Is Robert play game all day long?
3.Are the people waint for there hours
4.Is it..snow yesterday?
5.Does the child cry at night ?
6.What are Mr Hicks tell jokes at the party?
7.Is Linda write a tetter at seven p.m.?
Nie mam pojęcia czy dobrze ale tak na tyle umiem xD
2010-02-06T16:29:42+01:00
-do you listen to music
-does Robert plays games
-
-was it snow
-are the child crying
-
-will linda be write a tetter