Przetłumaczyć na angielski:
Tegoroczne Targi Edukacyjne w Rzeszowie cieszyły się bardzo dużym zainteresowaniem wśród odwiedzających. Swoją ofertę edukacyjną prezentowało ponad 100 wystawców m. in. renomowane uczelnie wyższe z całego kraju (np. Akademia Ekonomiczna w Katowicach, Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza w Krakowie, Akademia Sztuk Pięknych w Krakowie, Akademia Świętokrzyska w Kielcach, Politechnika Krakowska, Rzeszowska, Śląska, Warszawska, Wrocławska, Szkoła Główna Służby Pożarniczej w Warszawie, Szkoła Morska w Gdyni, Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Krakowie, Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Łódzki, Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie, Rzeszowski, Śląski, Warszawski, Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna w Warszawie, itd.), szkoły doskonalenia zawodowego, szkoły językowe, wydawnictwa edukacyjne (szkolne, pedagogiczne, multimedialne), wydawcy czasopism, producenci i dystrybutorzy sprzętu komputerowego, organizatorzy wyjazdów edukacyjnych, centra treningowe, internetowe portale edukacyjne.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T16:28:45+01:00
This year's Education Fair in Rzeszow, Poland enjoyed a lot of interest among visitors. Their offer presented free educational more than 100 exhibitors, among others. Renowned universities from around the country (for example, in the Katowice Academy of Economics, University of Mining and Metallurgy in Krakow Academy of Fine Arts in Cracow Academy in Kielce, Cracow University of Technology, Rzeszow, Silesia, Warsaw, Wroclaw, Main School of Fire Service in Warsaw, Maritime School in Gdynia, Cracow University of Economics, Jagiellonian University, Lodz, Maria Curie-Sklodowska University in Lublin, Rzeszow, Silesia, Warsaw, Military Technical Academy in Warsaw, etc.), training schools, language schools, publications, educational (school, Teaching, multimedia), journal publishers, producers and distributors of computer hardware, educational tour operators, training centers, online education portals.
:)
2010-02-06T16:29:53+01:00
This year's educational trades were glad in geshuv among visitors outsized interest. It presented educational offer over 100 exhibitors .m in. Famous superior (upper; highest) colleges from whole country ( e.g. economic academy in katowice, academy mining in crakow -metallurgical, academy of beautiful (fine) art in crakow, saint cross academy in kielce, cracow institute of technology (engineering college), geshuv, silesian, warsaw, wroclaw, school of main fire service in warsaw, marine school in gdynia, economic university in crakow, jagiellonian university, lodz, in lublin mary Curie-Skłodowskiej, geshuv, silesian, warsaw, military technical academy in warsaw, etc. ), schools of professional perfecting, language schools, educational publishing houses ( school, pedagogical, multimedia ), publishers of magazines, producers and distributors of computer equipment, organizers of educational departures, training centers, internet educational portals.
2010-02-06T16:32:23+01:00
This year's educational trades were glad in geshuv among visitors outsized interest. It presented educational offer over 100 exhibitors .m in. Famous superior colleges from whole country ( e.g. economic academy in katowice, academy mining in crakow -metallurgical, academy of beautiful art in crakow, saint cross academy in kielce, cracow institute of technology, geshuv, silesian, warsaw, wroclaw, school of main fire service in warsaw, marine school in gdynia, economic university in crakow, jagiellonian university, lodz, in lublin mary Curie-Skłodowskiej, geshuv, silesian, warsaw, military technical academy in warsaw, etc. ), schools of professional perfecting, language schools, educational publishing houses ( school, pedagogical, multimedia ), publishers of magazines, producers and distributors of computer equipment, organizers of educational departures, training centers, internet educational portals.