Odpowiedzi

2010-02-06T18:26:15+01:00
My room is rather big. The walls are orange, but the window and the door are brown. There is a big window in front of door. There are blue curtains in the window. Under the window there is a radiator. The desk is next to the window. There is a lamp on it. Opposite the desk there s a music system. I have got a lot of CD’s but I don’t have any favorite. There is a blue carpet on the floor(curtains are in the some color). In the middle of the room there is table. Next to the table there is a bad. In front of the table there is a bookcase and a wardrobe. They are black and grey. The table is also black and the desk is brown. Besides I have got a TV in my room. I like my room very much.
2 4 2
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-06T18:28:37+01:00
My bedroom is very big.
There are bed and wordrobe.
Near bed is desk and computer.
On the desk is lamp.
On the wall are lots of posters.
Near wordrobe is armchair.
In my bedroom is also stereo.
Next to stereo is TV.
On the windows atre curtains.
I love my bedroom.
8 3 8
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-06T18:30:52+01:00
My room is large and very colorful. I will have a very summarized to give a brief description. So. In the left corner of the stove is painted purple, and there are violins and a teddy bear sits. In front of the piano is covered with a cloth, and there are notes. In addition to piano stands in the flower pot. On one wall standing cabinet hangers and linen, and set the bed by the window. Stands next to his bed side table with lamp and framed with a photo. Under the second window is a desk with a computer. On the wall above hangs a plaque with reminders of exams. Further to the left frame is fastened with a photograph of myself and my boyfriend. Is do the whole room a blue color and is very beautiful.

Mój pokój jest duży i bardzo kolorowy. Będę musiała się bardzo streścić, żeby go krótko opisać. A więc. W lewym rogu stoi piec pomalowany na fioletowo, a na nim leżą skrzypce i siedzi sobie miś. Na przeciwko stoi pianino przykryte obrusem, a na nim leżą nuty. Obok pianina stoi kwiatek w doniczce. Na jednej ścianie stoi szafka na wieszaki oraz bieliźniarka, a pod oknem postawiłam łóżko. Obok łóżka stoi szafka nocna z lampką i ramką ze zdjęciem. Pod drugim oknem stoi biurko z komputerem. Na ścianie powyżej wisi tablica z przypomnieniami o sprawdzianach. Bardziej na lewo jest przymocowana ramka ze zdjęciem moim i mojego chłopaka. Cały pokój jest wytapetowany pod niebieski kolor i jest bardzo piękny.


Mam nadzieję że pomogłam. Dasz najlepszą??
1 2 1