Proszę o tłumaczenie tekstu za najlepsze dam naj.!!!
(tylko bezbłędnie)
polski na angielski oczywiście ; P

Pewnego dnia pojechałam z mamą na zakupy. Gdy byliśmy niedaleko miasta ujrzałyśmy autostopowiczkę. Zatrzymałyśmy się i do samochodu wsiadła dziewczyna w wieku około 17 lat. Powiedziała, że chce dostać się do swojego domu i podała adres. Było to po drodze więc postanowiłyśmy ją zawieść. Przez całą drogę nie odzywała się. Gdy dotarliśmy na miejsce okazało się że z tyłu na siedzeniu nikogo nie ma, tak jakby dziewczyna rozpłynęła się w powietrzu. Z ciekawości gdzie ona się podziała postanowiłyśmy z mamą zajrzeć do wskazanego domu. Otworzyła nam starsza, miła pani. Gdy spytałyśmy ją o dziewczynę odparła że jej córka Ola zginęła trzy lata temu w wypadku samochodowym, który przydarzył się właśnie w tym miejscu gdzie Ola wsiadła do naszego samochodu.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T22:09:07+01:00
One day, I went to shop with my mum. When we were near the city, we saw a hitchhiker. We stopped the car, and the girl got on to our car. She was about 17. She told us, that she wants to get to her house and she told her adress. It was on our way, so we gave her a lift. She didn't say anything all the way. When we got to the place, in the car wasn't anybody just me and my mother. It was like the girl was a victim. We was really suprised where is she, so we came to this house. Old, nice woman opened the door. When we asked about a girl, she told that her daughter - Ola died three years ago in the car accident which had a place where Ola got into our car.
2010-02-06T22:09:57+01:00
One day I went shopping with my mother. When we were near the town saw hitchhiker. Stopped the car and boarded a girl aged about 17 years. She said that she wanted to get to his house and gave the address. It was on the road so we decided to disappoint her. Not all the way was heard. When we reached the place it turned out that the back of the seat, there is none, as if she disappeared in the air. Out of curiosity where it has become of my mother we decided to look into the designated home. We opened the old, nice lady. When asked her about the girl replied that her daughter Ola died three years ago in a car accident that befell just the place where Ola climbed into our car.