Przetłumacz zdania:
Przepraszam ale zapomniałwm kupic chleb
Nie martw się pójdę do sklepu i kupię.
Co zamierzasz robic w przyszłości?
Zamierzam byc lekarzem.
Twój pokoj jest nardzo brudny
objecuje, ze go posprzatam.
Ja myślę, że jutro będzie słoneczny dzień

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T18:49:18+01:00
Excuse zapomniałwm buy bread but do not worry I'll go to the store and buy. What are you going to do in the future? I intend to be a doctor. Your room is nardzo dirty objecuje with it tidy. I think that tomorrow will be a sunny day
2010-02-06T18:52:35+01:00
Excuse me but I forgot to buy bread
Do not worry, I'll go to the store and buy.
What are you going to do in the future?
I intend to be a doctor.
Your room is very dirty
promises that he clean up.
I think that tomorrow will be a sunny day.

mam nadzieję ,że w jakiś sposób pomogłam...:)
2010-02-06T18:56:51+01:00
I'm sorry but I forget buy a bread.
Don't worry. I will go to the shop and buy it.
What will you do in future?
I will be a doctor.
Your room is very dirty.
I promise I clin it.
I think tomorrow will be a sunny day.