Opisz swoj dzien po angielsku tak aby zgadzal sie z wyrazami ktore sa juz zapisane

I am ...................................................................... .In the morning,I...................................................... at. ................................................................ .I ....................................................... to ................................................................................ at........................ .I ........................................ until .................................................. .I ......................................... lunch at ....................................... and then I .................................................................... In the evening, ........................................... I ................................ dinner. After dinner I .......................... or ................................................. .At .......................................................................... to bed

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Awia
  • Początkujący
2010-02-06T18:56:04+01:00
I am hard-worker. In the morning,I. wake up at. 7 o'clock. I go to school at 7:30 AM .I learn until 8-15 o'clock .I have lunch at 3:30 PM and then I go home. In the evening, at 5 pm I eat dinner. After dinner I do my homework or watch TV .At 11:30 PM I go to bed
2010-02-06T19:10:36+01:00
I am happy. In the morning, I get up at 7 o'clock. I eat breakfast and I wash my teeth. I go to school at half past eight. I listen to music until I go to school. I eat lunch at 12 o'clock and then