Potrzebny mi opis ulubionego przedmiotu po angielsku ma być prosto i krótko ma być prosto dlatego, że mam 13 lat i ma nie być wyszukanych słow najlepiej by było jak byście to sami napisali.
A to jest plan:
Para1 what it is, who gave it to you, when; why
Para2 description of object
Para3 how you feel about the object.
Pilne.! Może być opis misia.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T19:13:10+01:00
My favourite object is my tedy bear which i got from my mum. she gave me them for my 12th birthday a few months ago.
my tedy bear is quite small. it's brown with little white areas and it has cheerful face which always makes me happy. i always speak to it when i feel sad. his happy eyes make me smile.
2 5 2
2010-02-06T19:17:45+01:00
My favorite item is a teddy bear, which is called the Freddie. I gave him this name because they like it. It is small and is black-brown. I like to sleep with him because when it feels safe. It also has small eyes which are black.


a tu jest po polsku:
Mój ulubiony przedmiot to miś, który nazywa się Fredzio. Dałam mu tak na imię ponieważ podoba mi się. Jest on mały i jest on czarno-brązowy. Lubię z nim spać bo przy nim czuje się bezpiecznie. Ma on również małe oczy które są koloru czarnego.



Jak ci sie podoba to dasz mi naj plissssssssssss
1 3 1