Trzeba napisać e-maile( a dokładnie 4)
w pierwszym trzeba zaproponować wyjście gdzieś na weekend
w drugim mówimy ze lubimy to miejsce ale nie możemy isc bo coś nam wypadło
w trzecim proponujemy inny dzień
w czwartym ta osoba się zgadza

(to ma byc taka jagby rozmowa)
( i prosze zeby to było rozwinięte podaję przykład)

Vicky
Pula and I are going to the new amusement park on Sturday. My older sister's got the car and she can take us there at about eleven. How about coming with us?It is not too expensive because there is special offer for the first month. Anyway , send me reply phone me.
Jamie

Jamie,
Thanks for the e-mail. I'd love to come but I can't. Unfortunately, I've got a dantist's appoimtment at eleven. Some other time maybe.
Vicky

i tak dalej

z gory dzięki :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T19:56:04+01:00
1.
Ben,
I've got for you great proposal! :) I'm going to Zakopane next week with Paul and Sara. Would you like to go with us? Please, say "yes". It will be great time!!! You won't regret! Paul found for us not expensive accommodation for the night. We're going by train.
So.. I'm waiting for your replay!
Kisses,
Marie

2.
Marie,
thank you for your invitation. I'm so glad of that. I would go with you with pleasure but i can't! Unfortunatelly, I've got an appointment in that time.
Have a good time!
Ben

3.
Ben don't worry! We can go another day. For example on Monday. What you think about it? Will you find some time for best friends? :)
Marie

4.
OK, Marie :) I can't refuse you :) Monday will be great. I'm sure we'll spend great time in our old team :)
So see you in Monday!!
Ben
2010-02-06T20:10:24+01:00
Hello Sara,
Betty and I are going to the cinema "Helios" tonight at 8 o'clock fot "Avator". This is a science fiction film. My older brother said that is a good film. Would you like to go with us?
Kate

Hi Kate,
I like this cinema and I heard that's a good film too. I had love go with you, but I can't. Tonight my younger sister has got a birthday and I must be on it. I'm sorry...
Sara

Sara,
Ok, no problemm. Can it agree on another day? What you say on Monday night at 7 o'clock in the same place?
Kate

Kate,
I'd love to. Thenks fot the e-mail. You are very nice. For seeing...
Sara