Zamienic zdania na mowe zalezną
1.I' going with my friends ti Ibiza
2.I've always loved visiting different countries
3.I'm terrified of flying
4.I enjoyed the flights and the weather
5.We're going for the clumbing

Zamienic pytania na mowe zalezną
1.Do you like Spein?(simon/greg)
2.Where are you going?(karen/jill)
3.Do you travel a lot?(rosa/peter)
4.Is the train on time?(bob/ man in the ticket office)
5.Where did you buy this travel guide?(toby/his cousin)
6.Will you call me at six?(ruth/john)
7.Can you take me to the station(lisa/dan)
8.Have you had a cup of coffee?(tim/alison)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T21:26:54+01:00
1.You say, that You was going with your friends to Ibiza
2.You say, that You've always loved visiting different countries
3.You say, that you was terrified of flying
4.You say, that you have enjoyed the flights and the weather
5. You say, that We were going for the clumbing


1.Do you like Spein?(simon/greg)
simon asks greg whether does he like spein.

2.Where are you going?(karen/jill)
karen asks jill where is she going.

3.Do you travel a lot?(rosa/peter)
rosa asks peter whether he travel a lot.

4.Is the train on time?(bob/ man in the ticket office)
bob asks man in the ticket office whether the train is on time.

5.Where did you buy this travel guide?(toby/his cousin)
toby asks his cousin Where does he/she buy this travel guide

6.Will you call me at six?(ruth/john)
ruth asks john whether he'll call her at six.

7.Can you take me to the station(lisa/dan)
lisa asks dan whether can he take her to the station.

8.Have you had a cup of coffee?(tim/alison)
tim asks alison whether she's had a cup of coffee.

2010-02-06T22:09:54+01:00
1.You said, that You was going with your friends to Ibiza
2.You said, that You've always loved visiting different countries
3.You said, that you was terrified of flying
4.You said, that you have enjoyed the flights and the weather
5. You said, that We were going for the clumbing


1.Simon asked greg whether does he like spein.

2.karen asked jill where is she going.

3.rosa asked peter whether he travel a lot.

4.bob asked man in the ticket office whether the train is on time.

5.toby asked his cousin Where does he/she buy this travel guide

6.ruth asked john whether he'll call her at six.

7.lisa asked dan whether can he take her to the station.

8. tim asked alison whether she's had a cup of coffee.