Uzupełnij tekst podanymi zwrotami

-go to the besch
-go abroad
-go water-skiing
-playing beach volleyball
-swimming and sunbathing

I really like summer. It's sunny and it's warm. I usually 1)..................... with my family for our holidays. We 2)..................... every day and make new friends.I like 3)..................................................................................................................................................................
. I sometimes 4) ........................... but I prefer 5)................................

Dam najlepsza

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T21:10:35+01:00
I really like summer. It's sunny and it's warm. I usually go aboard with my family por our holidays. We go to the beach every day and make new friends. I like swimming and sunbathing .I sometimes go water-skiing but I prefer playing beach volleybal
1 5 1
2010-02-06T21:11:29+01:00
1) go abroad
2) go to the beach
3) pasuje kazda odp. oprocz 1 i 2
4)pasuje kazda odp. oprócz 1 i 2

5) pasuje kazda odp. oprócz 1 i 2

2 3 2
2010-02-06T21:13:49+01:00
I really like summer. It's sunny and it's warm. I usually 1)go water-skiing with my family for our holidays. We 2)go abroad every day and make new friends.I like 3)swimming and sunbathing . I sometimes 4)go to the besch but I prefer 5)playing beach volleyball.