Napisz o swojej ulubionej porze roku. Co lubisz wtedy robic? Co robisz zwykle, czesto ,zawsze, czasem

My favourite season is....................................................................................................................................................................................................................... I usually.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

Dam najlepsza

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-06T21:22:50+01:00
My favourite season is summer. I usually go swimming and play volleyball. In the summer I always going to Croatia with my parents. We go swimming in ocean and sunbath. I often run with my brother on the beach. I never eat beef, because I hate it. I meet new friends. I always drink cola, but i never drink water. I often play with my dog. I usually talk to me parents and read a book on the beach.
1 5 1
2010-02-06T21:27:55+01:00
My favorite season is summer, because it is warm.
When is the summer I often likes to sunbathe and swim in the sea.
I always play the ball volleyball and water skiing workout.
1 5 1