Przetłumacz na język angielski:

1. Te nowe domy w dzielnicy mieszkaniowej blisko centrum są naprawde drogie z powodu atrakcyjnej lokalizacji.

2. Lubię spędzać czas na dworze, więc często jeżdzę rowerem lub wychodzę z psem na spacer.

3. Sue się zakochała. Chodzi z Kubą już 3 miesiące.

4. Moja siostra chodziła ze swoim chłopakiem 5 lat i zaręczyła się zeszłej soboty.

5. Zawsze zmywam naczynia po obiedzie, to jest mój obowiązek od roku.


Dziękuje

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-07T09:47:56+01:00
1. These new homes in habitable district near city center are quite expensive, because they have a good localization.
2. I like spending my time outside, so often I'm riding a bike and I'm going for walk with my dog.
3. Sue has fall in love. She is going out with Kuba for 3 months.
4. My sister is going out with her boyfriend for 5 years and she got engaged last Saturday.
5. I always wash up the dishes after dinner, this is my obligation since last year.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T09:48:11+01:00
1.These new houses in a residential district near the centre are really roads from the reason of the attractive location

2.I like spend time outside, so I often go by bike or I am going for a walk with the dog

3,Sue fell in love. He already goes out with Kuba 3 months

4.My sister went out with her boy of 5 years and she became engaged of last Saturday

5.I always wash up after the dinner, it is my duty for a year
2010-02-07T10:46:41+01:00
1. These new houses in a residential district near the centre are naprawde expensive because of the attractive location.

2. I like to spend time outside, so often jeżdzę by bicycle or I am going for a walk with the dog.

3. Sue fell in love. He already goes out with Kuba 3 months.

4. My sister went out with her boy of 5 years and she became engaged of last Saturday.

5. I always wash up after the dinner, it is my duty for a year.