Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T11:52:07+01:00
This animal is reptile . Some eat meat but some they eat plants.
All is similar.They are popular animals hold in home. They are held in aquarium .These friendly animals.

Te zwierzęta są gadami. Niektóre z nich jedzą mięso, a niektóre rośliny. SĄ jednorodne. Są popularnymi zwierzętami, które hoduje się w domu. Zazwyczaj trzyma je się w akwarium. Są to przyjazne zwierzęta.
1 1 1
2010-02-07T12:14:13+01:00
Turtles are reptiles. Some of them feed on the meat, and other plants.
They are reared in the home, most frequently in the aquarium. They are friendly animals.

Some turtles are green and have brown shell. These are semi-aquatic turtles, and flying in a huge aquarium.



żółwie są gadami. Niektóre z nich żywią się mięsem, a inne roślinami.
Hoduje się je w w domu, najcześciej w akwarium. Są one przyjaznymi zwierzetami.

Niektóre żółwie są zielone i mają brązową skorupkę. Są to żółwie wodno-lądowe i pływają w ogromnym akwarium.