Bardzo prosiłabym o przetłumaczenie tego tekstu , tak jkaby to pisał 1-gimnazjalista :



W zeszłą noc w moim domu było bardzo dziwnie . Grałam na komputerze i serfowałam po internecie . Byłam sama w domu . Nagle drzwi wejściowe domu otworzyły się i usłyszałam dziwny dźwięk . Poszłam je zamknąć , ale one znów same się otworzyły . Pobiegłam do salonu , po telefon i próbowałam zadzwonić do mamy . Nie miałam zasięgu . Na dworze zaczęła się burza , a ja bardzo się bałam . Postanowiłam ostatecznie zamknąć drzwi . Jednak one nadal same się otwierały . Coś mocno stuknęło o drzwi .
Otworzyłam je . Okazało się , że to mój pies otwierał drzwi i wydawał ten dziwny dźwięk . Byłam przestraszona i bardzo się bałam .

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-07T11:54:18+01:00
In the last night in my house it was very strange. I played on a computer and serfowałam after the Internet. I was at home alone. Suddenly a front door of the house opened and I heard strange sound. I went to close them, but they then again alone opened. I ran into the living room, for the phone call and I tried to call the mum. I was out of range. Outside a storm began, and I very much was afraid. I decided after all to close the door. However they still alone opened. Something firmly clattered against the door. I opened them. It turned out that it is my dog had opened the door and he uttered this strange sound. I was frightened and very much I was afraid.

liczę na naj... bardzo proszę
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T11:59:43+01:00
In the last night in my house it was very strange .I played on a computer and surfed the Internet . I was at home alone . Suddenly a front door of the house opened and I heard strange sound . I went to close them, but they then again alone opened. I ran into the living room, for the phone call and I tried to call the mum. I was out of range . Outside a storm began, and I very much was afraid. I decided after all to close the door. However they still alone opened. Something firmly clattered against the door. I opened them . It turned out that it is my dog had opened the door and he uttered this strange sound. I was frightened and very much I was afraid.
2010-02-07T12:05:15+01:00
In the last night in my house was very strangely.I played in computer and surfed the Internet.I was same in my house.suddenly front door opened and I heard strangely sound.I went close door,but door opened same.I ran Beauty and I tried call to my mum.I could't get through.The yard was a storm and I was scary.I had wanted to close a door,but they open same.Fast struck to door.I opened they.This my dog opened this door and sounds.I was scary