Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-08T18:32:32+02:00
Pasta with delicious sauce

Components:
? 50 dag of pasta
? 50 dag of mince meat
? 1 can of tomato pomance
? 1 big onion
? 3 spoons of olive oil
? 2 spoons of flour
? Cayenne
? Pepper
? Salt
? Herbs
? Green parsley
Recipe:
To give meat good taste use cayenne, pepper and salt. Put small pieces of mince meat on hot oil and fry it for some time. Next cut onion and add it to meat. When onion gets red color, add tomato and 1 ? glass of cold water. Whole cook for 15 minutes.
Mix flour with ? glass cold water and put it to boiling meal. After some time add green parsley and herbs. Flavor sauce as you want.
Boil a pasta, put it on plates and use hot sauce to top.
3 1 3
2009-10-08T18:44:22+02:00
Salad from fruits.

Components: two large bananas, 200g of raspberries, sweet sour cream , strawberries, 3 pears, 4 apples.

To peel apples and pears, ściagnąć from bananas from skin skin. To cut onto small little bones . To throw in to bowl. To pour sour cream , to mix and finished!

Tasty!

Sałatka z owoców.

Składniki: dwa duże banany, 200g malin, słodka śmietana, truskawki, 3 gruszki, 4 jabłka.

Obrać ze skórki jabłka i gruszki, ściagnąć z bananów skórkę. Pokroić na drobne kosteczki. Wrzucić do miski. Wlać śmietanę, wymieszać i gotowe!

Smacznego!
5 4 5
2009-10-08T20:38:57+02:00
Take one apple,one banana and some grapes.Peel the apple and the banana.Cut the fruit into small pieces.Put the fruit into the bowl.Add a spoonful of sugar and some lemon juice.Mix the fruit with the sugar.Cover the fruit salad with whipped cream.Decorate it with chocolate flakes. <<Przepis na sałatkę owocową xdd Pycha!!!
1 1 1