UŻYJ SŁÓWEK DO UZUPEŁNIENIA ZDAŃ:
HELP
EXPRESSION|EXPRESS
MEANING|MEAN
PRACTICE|(WSTAW CZASOWNIK)
SPELLING|SPELL
TRANSLATION|TRANSLATE
WRITING LUB WRITER|WRITE

THERE IS A _______ OF THE WORDS IN EACH UNIT IN THE WORD LIST>
ENGLISK _______ CAN BE DIFFICULT
THERE IS A ______ EXERCISE IN EACH UNIT OF THIS BOOK

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-08T20:23:23+02:00
1.meaning
2. expression
3.translation
2009-10-08T20:37:51+02:00
1.meaning
2.expression
3.translation
2009-10-08T21:34:26+02:00
1.MEANING
2.EXPRESSION
3.TRANSLATION