Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-07T13:44:11+01:00
1. He now washes dishes
2. They sail
3. He does not watch TV
4. or listening to music now?
5. Now is not raining rain
1 1 1
2010-02-07T13:44:52+01:00
1. He now washes dishes
2 They sail
3 He does not watch TV
4 or listening to music now?
5 Now is not raining rain
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T13:45:53+01:00
He's cleaning dishes now.
They're sailing.
He isn't watching TV
Are you listening to music?
It isn't raining.