Wybierz prawidłową odpowiedź. :
1. I ___ ON THE SOFA AT THE MOMENT
a) lie b)lying c) am lying - to chyba dobrze ? ;d
2. ____ a school next to our hause
a) There's B) There are c) There aren't
3. Sharon __ on her project
a)work b) is working - chyba to, nie? c) is works
4. _ for me
a) Are you waiting - to chyba dobrze ? b) do you wait c) Wait you
5. Ssh. I ____ to work
a)try b)'m trying c) tries
6. They _____watching sport
a) aren't liking b) don't like c) don't liking
7. I __skiing is great
a)think b) i'm thinking c) thinking.
__________



3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T13:52:20+01:00
2010-02-07T13:56:06+01:00
2010-02-07T14:18:47+01:00