Mam do napisania dialog z ang, a że nie lubię tego jęz, proszę o pomoc:);//
UCZEŃ A :
Twoja koleżanka zaprasza Cię na prywatkę w swoim domu. Nie znasz adresu , mieszkasz obok szkoły.
*Zapytaj koleżankę o jej adres
*Dowiedz się o drogę ze szkoły do jej domu.
*Powtórz jego instrukcję aby upewnić się czy pamiętasz drogę.
UCZEŃ B:
Zapraszasz swoją koleżankę na prywatkę w Twoim domu. Koleżanka mieszka koło szkoły i nie zna Twojego adresu.
*Podaj jej swój adres.
*Opisz drogę ze szkoły do Twojego domu'
*Wysłuchaj i potwierdź czy koleżanka dobrze powtórzyła; )

Proszę o solidne odpowiedzi. ; ) Daję naaaj. A beznadziejne zgłaszam .; /
na jutro:(

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T14:11:02+01:00
A
-(I would like to invite you for my party! Be in my house on Saturday at 6 o'clock)
* Ok.Could you give me your addres?
- Mickiewicza street 8 .
* I don't know exactly where it is. Could you tell me how can I get from out school to your house?
- Go straight ahead, then pass the gate.You should turn right and next to the Schop Zabka is my house. Do you understand?
* Yes. I schould go straight ahead, pass the gate and turn right!
- That's right.

B -Hi Katy! Come to my house on Sunday for my theme party. You should take a bus because it is quite far. The bus stop is next to Pharmacy schop, so you need to pass Warowna street and turn left. Get into bus numer 9. I'll pick you up.
2010-02-07T17:58:43+01:00
A:Where did you live??
B: I live on 131 c
A:What is the way to your house from school?
B:You have to tur a right on the first lights and go along next you have to turn left to smal road i live there.
A:So I have to tur a right on the first lights and go along next I have to turn left to smal road i live there?
B:Yes
2010-02-07T18:42:11+01:00
I have to write dialogue with ang, and I do not like the hedgehog, please help :);//
APPRENTICE A:
Your friend invites you to La Boum at his home. Do not know the address, you live beside the school.
where you live
* Learn about the path from school to her home.
* Repeat the instructions to make sure your path.
APPRENTICE B:
Invite your colleague to La Boum in your home. Colleague lives near the school, and do not know your address.