Nazywam się Tomasz.Urodziłem się siedemnastego marca tysiąc dziewięćset dziewiędziesiątego pierwszego roku w Gliwicach. Chodzę do trzeciej klasy licealnej. Jestem wysokim brunetem o brązowych oczach. Ogólnie jestem koleżeński i miły. Teraz chciałbym przedstawić moja rodzinę. Zacznę od przedstawienia moich rodziców. Mój tata ma na imię Andrzej i ma czterdzieści lat. Urodził się osiemnastego maja tysiąc dziewięćset siedemdziesiątego roku. Jest on osobą średniego wzrostu. Jest brunetem o brązowych oczach. Chętnie lubi pracować. Jego hobby jest gotowanie. Moja mama nazywa się Julia, ma trzydzieści siedem lat. Urodziła się dwudziestego czerwca tysiąc dziewięćset siedemdziesiątego trzeciego roku. Jest osobą sympatyczną, optymistycznie spoglądającą na świat. Jej marzeniem jest rejs statkiem. Lubi spacerować i zajmować się domem. Teraz przedstawię moja ukochaną siostrę. Tak więc moja siostra ma na imię Jessika, urodziła się piętnastego lutego tysiąc dziewięćset dziewiędziesiątego czwartego roku. Uczęszcza do trzeciej klasy gimnazjalnej. Lubi bardzo chodzić z koleżankami na dysokteki szkolne, jeździć na rowerach oraz grać w siatkówkę. Jej pasją jest gra na gitarze oraz keyboardzie. W przyszłości chciałaby zostać piosenkarką.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T14:26:18+01:00
My name is Tom. I was born the seventeenth of March one thousand nine hundred and ninety-first year in Gliwice. I go to a third-class high school. I am a high-haired, brown eyes. I'm generally nice and chummy. Now I would like to present my family. I will begin the presentation of my parents. My dad's name is Andrew, and has forty years. He was born on the eighteenth of May one thousand nine hundred and seventy years. He is a person of average height. It is dark hair, brown eyes. Willingly likes to work. His hobby is cooking. My mother is called Julia is thirty-seven years. She was born twenty-June, one thousand nine hundred and seventy-three. Is a friendly, optimistic looking at the world. Her dream is to cruise. He likes to walk in and occupy the house. Now introduce my beloved sister. So my sister's name is Jessica, was born on the fifteenth February one thousand nine hundred and ninety-four. Attends third grade high school students. She likes a walk with her friends at school discos, cycling and play volleyball. Her passion is playing guitar and keyboards. In the future she would like to be a singer.
2 3 2
2010-02-07T14:37:58+01:00
My name is the seventeenth Tomasz.I was born March one thousand nine nine hundred first year in Gliwice. I go to a third-class high school. I am a high-haired, brown eyes. I'm generally nice and chummy. Now I would like to present my family. I will begin the presentation of my parents. My dad's name is Andrew, and has forty years. He was born on the eighteenth of May one thousand nine hundred and seventy years. He is a person of average height. It is dark hair, brown eyes. Willingly likes to work. His hobby is cooking. My mother is called Julia is thirty-seven years. She was born twenty-June, one thousand nine hundred and seventy-three. Is a friendly, optimistic looking at the world. Her dream is to cruise. He likes to walk in and occupy the house. Now introduce my beloved sister. So my sister's name is Jessica, was born on February fifteenth nineteen hundred dziewiędziesiątego fourth year. Attends third grade high school students. She likes a walk with her friends at school dysokteki, cycling and play volleyball. Her passion is playing guitar and keyboards. In the future she would like to be a singer.
2010-02-07T14:38:07+01:00
My name is Tom. I was born the seventeenth of March one thousand nine hundred and ninety-first year in Gliwice. I go to a third-class high school. I am a high-haired, brown eyes. I'm generally nice and chummy. Now I would like to present my family. I will begin the presentation of my parents. My dad's name is Andrew, and has forty years. He was born on the eighteenth of May one thousand nine hundred and seventy years. He is a person of average height. It is dark hair, brown eyes. Willingly likes to work. His hobby is cooking. My mother is called Julia is thirty-seven years. She was born twenty-June, one thousand nine hundred and seventy-three. Is a friendly, optimistic looking at the world. Her dream is to cruise. He likes to walk in and occupy the house. Now introduce my beloved sister. So my sister's name is Jessica, was born on the fifteenth February one thousand nine hundred and ninety-four. Attends third grade high school students. She likes a walk with her friends at school discos, cycling and play volleyball. Her passion is playing guitar and keyboards. In the future she would like to be a singer.