Hej chciałabym aby ktoś mi sprawdził moje wypracowanie jak będą błędy pisać !!

One day,i went with my cousin to aunt to Poznań.When we were diving by train came the conductor to check tickets.We lost tickets.We we had to buy more tickets.It was awful!we lost all the money.When we left it got cold and I wanted to wear a jacket.I opened the suitcase in the middle there was nothing.robbed us!
we had to go to Aunt walk 10 kilometers because we had no money to buy tickets for the bus.It was the worst trip of my life!!
Na dzisiaj z góry dziękuje!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-07T14:37:28+01:00
One day,i went with my cousin to aunt to Poznań.When we were diving by train came the conductor to check tickets.We had lost tickets.We we had to buy more tickets.It was awful ! We had lost all the money.When we left it got cold and I wanted to wear a jacket.I opened the suitcase in the middle there was nothing. Somebody had robbed us!
we had to go to Aunt walk 10 kilometers because we had no money to buy tickets for the bus.It was the worst trip of my life!!
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T14:39:17+01:00
Pisze z modyfikacjami

One day,i went with my cousin to our aunt to Poznań.When we were going by train the conductor came to check tickets. But unfortunaltelly We had lost our tickets.We had to buy addictional tickets .It was awful!we lost all money.When we left the train it was cold and I wanted to wear a jacket.I opened the suitcase and in the middle there was nothing. Somebody had robbed us!
we had to go to Aunt by foot 10 kilometers because we had no money to buy tickets for the bus.It was the worst trip of my life!!
1 5 1
2010-02-07T14:41:04+01:00
One day,i went with my cousin to our aunt to Poznań.When we were going by train the conductor came to check tickets. But unfortunaltelly We had lost our tickets.We had to buy addictional tickets .It was awful!we lost all money.When we left the train it was cold and I wanted to wear a jacket.I opened the suitcase and in the middle there was nothing. Somebody had robbed us!
we had to go to Aunt by foot 10 kilometers because we had no money to buy tickets for the bus.It was the worst trip of my life
1 5 1