PRZETŁUMACZ NA J. ANGIELSKI:
1. Dlaczego to powiedziałeś
2. W Szwajcarii mówi się p niemiecku.
3.Tu nie wolno pływać.
4. Trzeba pomagać kolegom.
5.Nie musisz na mnie czekać.
7. Z kim on rozmawiał.
8. Jak długo czekaliście.
9. kiedy skończyła się lekcja?


Z góry dziękuje i punkty funduje :D

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T14:41:00+01:00
1.why did you say this ?
2.in switerland speak in german.
3.do not swiming here.
4we must help our friends
5.dont wait for me.
7.with ho you say ?
8how long you wait ?
9when ending lesson ?

1 5 1
2010-02-07T14:41:37+01:00
1.Why you have said it
2.It is said in switzerland for german
3.It is not may to swim here
4.It is necessary to help colleagues
5.You must not wait on I
7.He talked with who
8.As you waited long
9.When lesson has expired
2010-02-07T15:09:18+01:00
1.Why did you say that?
2.In Switzerland speak German.
3.You can not swim here.
4.It is necessary to help your friends.
5.You don not have to wait for me.
7.With whom he was talking?
8.How long have you been waiting?
9.When did the lesson end?