Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T14:51:37+01:00
It one of popular polish serial brzydula. He (it) counts over 200 sections (periods; episodes). Has unexpected expressions of (returns of) shares (actions). This serial features numerous ups and downs of heroes also sie.
2010-02-07T14:55:19+01:00
Honor Time(czas honoru) it's a polish action serial.
He's narrate of the polish in the wartime.
Polish underground country fight with Germany soldiers.
Peoples is not all surrender in the war.
Belligerent people life with hate for Germans.
It's great serial for gaggle likes polish history.