Odpowiedzi

2010-02-07T14:46:53+01:00

1.Yes, they do, because they're smiling to each other.
2 I like going skiing and snowboarding.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-07T14:49:47+01:00
1 yes, they look like a friends. They are laughing, hugging and it seems that they feel realy nice in the company
2 In my spare time in winter I like go outside wiht my friends. We make w snowman, slide on our sled and we throw snowballs at each other. I do it because I'm a very activ person, and I prefer spedning time outside to playing computer games